Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kohe Spigoli

Map of Kohe Spigoli Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Spiguli,Koh-e Spi Guli,Kohe Spigoli,Kuh-e Spidgoli,Kuh-e Spigoli,Kōh-e Spī Gulī,Kūh-e Spīdgolī,Kūh-e Spīgolī,Гора Спигули,كوه سفيد گلی,كوهٔ سفيد گلی, Kohe Spigoli

Kohe Spigoli

Welcome to the Kohe Spigoli google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kohe Spigoli. See Kohe Spigoli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kohe Spigoli area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kohe Spigoli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 4438 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:03
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Kohe Spigoli
Places near Kohe Spigoli

Online Dating

Kohe Spigoli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kohe Spigoli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kohe Spigoli, Afghanistan