-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Surkh Paytow

Map of Koh-e Surkh Paytow Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Surkhpetau,Koh-e Surkh Paytow,Kohe Surkhpetaw,Kohe Suṟkhpētaw,Kuh-e Sorkh Pitab,Kuh-e Sorkhpetaw,Kōh-e Surkh Paytow,Kūh-e Sorkh Pītāb,Kūh-e Sorkhpētāw, Kōh-e Surkh Paytow

Koh-e Surkh Paytow

Welcome to the Koh-e Surkh Paytow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Surkh Paytow. See Koh-e Surkh Paytow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Surkh Paytow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Surkh Paytow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45639/67.39083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:13
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Koh-e Surkh Paytow
  •  
Places near Koh-e Surkh Paytow

Online Dating

Koh-e Surkh Paytow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Surkh Paytow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Surkh Paytow, Afghanistan