-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → dsht srkh kychh

Map of dsht srkh kychh Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Sorkhkicheh,Dasht-e Sorkhkīcheh,Dasht-e Surkh Kechah,Dasht-e Surkh Kēchah,Dast Surkhkeca,Daste Surkhkeca,Dašt Surkhkēča,Step' Surkhkecha,Step’ Surkhkecha,دشت سرخ كيچه,دشتٔ سرخ كيچه,Ḏas̄te Suṟkhkēca, دشتٔ سرخ كيچه

dsht srkh kychh

Welcome to the dsht srkh kychh google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is دشتٔ سرخ كيچه. See dsht srkh kychh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of دشتٔ سرخ كيچه area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of dsht srkh kychh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76/68.23917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:15
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near dsht srkh kychh
  •  
Places near dsht srkh kychh

Online Dating

dsht srkh kychh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

dsht srkh kychh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in dsht srkh kychh, Afghanistan