Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Surkh Guli

Map of Surkh Guli Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkhgoli,Sorkhgolī,Surkh Guli,Surkh Gulī,Surkhgoli,Surkhguli,Suṟkhgoli, Surkh Gulī

Surkh Guli

Welcome to the Surkh Guli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkh Gulī. See Surkh Guli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkh Gulī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Surkh Guli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:48
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Surkh Guli
Places near Surkh Guli

Online Dating

Surkh Guli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Surkh Guli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkh Guli, Afghanistan