-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Surkh Gilak

Map of Surkh Gilak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkhgilak,Sorkhgīlak,Surkh Gilak,Surkh Gīlak,Surkhgelak,Suṟkhgēlak, Surkh Gīlak

Surkh Gilak

Welcome to the Surkh Gilak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkh Gīlak. See Surkh Gilak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkh Gīlak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Surkh Gilak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59893/68.72498
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:20
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Surkh Gilak
  •  
Places near Surkh Gilak

Online Dating

Surkh Gilak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkh Gilak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkh Gilak, Afghanistan