Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sultan Khel

Map of Sultan Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Soltan Kheyl,Solţān Kheyl,Sultan Khel,Sultankhel,Sultankheyl',Sultankheyl’,Sultānkhēl,Sulţān Khēl, Sulţān Khēl

Sultan Khel

Welcome to the Sultan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulţān Khēl. See Sultan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulţān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sultan Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:19
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Sultan Khel
Places near Sultan Khel

Online Dating

Sultan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sultan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sultan Khel, Afghanistan