-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sisay

Map of Sisay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sisay,Sīsay, Sīsay

Sisay

Welcome to the Sisay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīsay. See Sisay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīsay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sisay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03611/68.745
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:12
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Sisay
  •  
Places near Sisay
Sisay (0 km) Kuḏālak (0.4 km) Darah (0.5 km) Dū Āb (1.9 km) Glī Khēl (2.2 km) Allāh Yār Khēl (2.2 km) Kuḏay (3.2 km) Shāţir (3.2 km) Shērdād Khēl (3.7 km) Srah Kalā (3.7 km) ‘Arab Khēl (4 km) Jōy Zarīn (4 km) Ḩasan Khēl (4.1 km) Lwaṟ (4.3 km) Siyāh Chōb (4.5 km) Shaykh A‘z̄am Bābā (4.5 km) Markaz-e Sayyidābād (4.9 km) Amān Khēl (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Sisay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sisay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sisay, Afghanistan