Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sirak

Map of Sirak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sirak, Sirak


Welcome to the Sirak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sirak. See Sirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sirak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sirak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:20
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Sirak
Places near Sirak

Online Dating

Sirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sirak, Afghanistan