Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sinah Bulaq

Map of Sinah Bulaq Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sanbowlaq,Sanbowlāq,Sanbulaq,Sanbulāq,Sinabolaq,Sinabolāq,Sinabulak,Sinah Bulaq,Sinehbolagh,Sīnah Būlāq,Sīnehbolāgh, Sīnah Būlāq

Sinah Bulaq

Welcome to the Sinah Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīnah Būlāq. See Sinah Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīnah Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sinah Bulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:32
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Sinah Bulaq
Places near Sinah Bulaq

Online Dating

Sinah Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sinah Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sinah Bulaq, Afghanistan