-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sayb Joy

Map of Sayb Joy Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayb Joy,Sayb Jōy,Sebdzhoy,Sebjoy,Sibjuy,Sēbjōy,Sībjūy, Sayb Jōy

Sayb Joy

Welcome to the Sayb Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayb Jōy. See Sayb Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayb Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sayb Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52/67.73167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:53
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Sayb Joy
  •  
Places near Sayb Joy

Online Dating

Sayb Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayb Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayb Joy, Afghanistan