Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Siah Petaw

Map of Siah Petaw Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Petaw,Siah Pitav,Siahpetaw,Siakhletau,Syahpetaw,Syāhpētāw,Sīāh Pētāw,Sīāh Pītāv,Sīāhpētāw, Sīāh Pētāw

Siah Petaw

Welcome to the Siah Petaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Pētāw. See Siah Petaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Pētāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Siah Petaw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:01
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Siah Petaw
Places near Siah Petaw

Online Dating

Siah Petaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Petaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Petaw, Afghanistan