-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Siah Naw-e `Ali Ja`far

Map of Siah Naw-e `Ali Ja`far Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Siakhnavi-Alidzhafar,Siah Nav-e `Ali Ja`far,Siah Naw-e `Ali Ja`far,Siahnaw-e `Alija`far,Syahnawe `Alija`far,Syāhnawe ‘Alija‘faṟ,Sīāh Nāv-e ‘Alī Ja‘far,Sīāh Nāw-e ‘Alī Ja‘far,Sīāhnāw-e ‘Alīja‘far, Sīāh Nāw-e ‘Alī Ja‘far

Siah Naw-e `Ali Ja`far

Welcome to the Siah Naw-e `Ali Ja`far google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Nāw-e ‘Alī Ja‘far. See Siah Naw-e `Ali Ja`far photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Nāw-e ‘Alī Ja‘far area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Siah Naw-e `Ali Ja`far
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68861/68.09667
  • Altitude: 4270 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:56
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Siah Naw-e `Ali Ja`far
  •  
Places near Siah Naw-e `Ali Ja`far

Online Dating

Siah Naw-e `Ali Ja`far Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Naw-e `Ali Ja`far, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Naw-e `Ali Ja`far, Afghanistan