Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Siah Khwal

Map of Siah Khwal Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Giakhkhaval',Giakhkhaval’,Siah Khaval,Siah Khwal,Siahkhawal,Syahkhawal,Syāhkhawāl,Sīāh Khavāl,Sīāh Khwāl,Sīāhkhawāl, Sīāh Khwāl

Siah Khwal

Welcome to the Siah Khwal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Khwāl. See Siah Khwal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Khwāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Siah Khwal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Siah Khwal
Places near Siah Khwal

Online Dating

Siah Khwal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Khwal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Khwal, Afghanistan