Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Siah Butah

Map of Siah Butah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Butah,Siah Buteh,Siahboteh,Siakhbuta,Syahbota,Syāhbota,Sīāh Butah,Sīāh Būteh,Sīāhboteh, Sīāh Butah

Siah Butah

Welcome to the Siah Butah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Butah. See Siah Butah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Butah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Siah Butah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:12
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Siah Butah
Places near Siah Butah

Online Dating

Siah Butah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Butah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Butah, Afghanistan