-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shotur Murdah

Map of Shotur Murdah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shotormordeh,Shotur Murdah,Shutur Murda,Shuturmurda,Soturmurda,Šoturmurda, Shotur Murdah

Shotur Murdah

Welcome to the Shotur Murdah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shotur Murdah. See Shotur Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shotur Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shotur Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48917/67.575
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:14
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Shotur Murdah
  •  
Places near Shotur Murdah

Online Dating

Shotur Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shotur Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shotur Murdah, Afghanistan