Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shutur Murdah

Map of Shutur Murdah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shotormordeh,Shutur Murdah,Shuturmurda,Soturmurda,Soturmuroa,Šoturmurda,Šoturmuroa, Shutur Murdah

Shutur Murdah

Welcome to the Shutur Murdah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shutur Murdah. See Shutur Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shutur Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shutur Murdah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:00
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Shutur Murdah
Places near Shutur Murdah

Online Dating

Shutur Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shutur Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shutur Murdah, Afghanistan