Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shayb Qol

Map of Shayb Qol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sewqol,Shayb Qol,Shayb Qōl,Shevkul',Shevkul’,Shew Qowl,Shibqowl,Shiw Qowl,Shēw Qowl,Shībqowl,Shīw Qowl,Šēwqol, Shayb Qōl

Shayb Qol

Welcome to the Shayb Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayb Qōl. See Shayb Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayb Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shayb Qol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:18
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Shayb Qol
Places near Shayb Qol

Online Dating

Shayb Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shayb Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayb Qol, Afghanistan