-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sher Khel

Map of Sher Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serkhel,Sher Khel,Sherkheyl',Sherkheyl’,Shir Kheyl,Shēr Khēl,Shīr Kheyl,Šērkhēl, Shēr Khēl

Sher Khel

Welcome to the Sher Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shēr Khēl. See Sher Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shēr Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sher Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76833/68.5725
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:51
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Sher Khel
  •  
Places near Sher Khel

Online Dating

Sher Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sher Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sher Khel, Afghanistan