Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shayrdad Khel

Map of Shayrdad Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serdadkhel,Shayrdad Khel,Shayrdād Khēl,Sherdadkhel,Sherdadkheyl',Sherdadkheyl’,Shirdadkheyl,Shērdadkhēl,Shīrdādkheyl,Šērdādkhēl, Shayrdād Khēl

Shayrdad Khel

Welcome to the Shayrdad Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayrdād Khēl. See Shayrdad Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayrdād Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shayrdad Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:07
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Shayrdad Khel
Places near Shayrdad Khel

Online Dating

Shayrdad Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shayrdad Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayrdad Khel, Afghanistan