-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Farakh Lom

Map of Farakh Lom Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Farakh Lom,Farakhlom,Farakhlum,Farakholm,Farākh Lom,Farākhlom,Farākholm,Faṟākhlum,Shirdad Abdareh va Fara Kholm,Shīrdād Abdareh va Farā Kholm, Farākh Lom

Farakh Lom

Welcome to the Farakh Lom google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Farākh Lom. See Farakh Lom photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Farākh Lom area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Farakh Lom
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49306/68.13083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:56
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Farakh Lom
  •  
Places near Farakh Lom

Online Dating

Farakh Lom Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Farakh Lom, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Farakh Lom, Afghanistan