-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shayrazi

Map of Shayrazi Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serazi,Shayrazi,Shayrāzī,Sherazi,Shirazi,Shīrāzī,Šērāzi, Shayrāzī

Shayrazi

Welcome to the Shayrazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayrāzī. See Shayrazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayrāzī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shayrazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5992/68.14655
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:33
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Shayrazi
  •  
Places near Shayrazi
Sherazi (0 km) Gardanah (0.4 km) Khāliqā (0.6 km) Ōbêhgak (0.8 km) Sarāb ’Alī (0.9 km) Dasht (1.1 km) Otopur (1.5 km) Gardī (1.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jamīl (1.6 km) Qōl-e Dāday (1.7 km) Bāy Qōbī (1.9 km) Dowlat Murād (1.9 km) Chuqurak (2.1 km) Dahan-e Sang-e Chaychī (2.3 km) Jahanum (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩaīdar (2.6 km) Rāy Shutur (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Khān (2.8 km)

Online Dating

Shayrazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shayrazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayrazi, Afghanistan