-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shinkai Dasht

Map of Shinkai Dasht Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shinkai Dasht,Shinkay Dasht,Shīnkay Dasht,Shīnkaī Dasht,Sinkay Dast,Step' Shinkaydasht,Step’ Shinkaydasht,Šinkay Dašt, Shīnkaī Dasht

Shinkai Dasht

Welcome to the Shinkai Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīnkaī Dasht. See Shinkai Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīnkaī Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shinkai Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86444/68.59389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:05
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Shinkai Dasht
  •  
Places near Shinkai Dasht

Online Dating

Shinkai Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shinkai Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinkai Dasht, Afghanistan