-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shaykh Yasin

Map of Shaykh Yasin Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekhyasin,Shaikh Yasin,Shaikh Yāsīn,Shaykh Yasin,Shaykh Yāsīn,Shekhyasin,Sheykh Yasan,Sheykhasin,Sheykhyasin,Sheykhyāsīn,Shēkhyāsīn,Šēkhyāsīn, Shaykh Yāsīn

Shaykh Yasin

Welcome to the Shaykh Yasin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh Yāsīn. See Shaykh Yasin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh Yāsīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shaykh Yasin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13417/68.66139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:04
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Shaykh Yasin
  •  
Places near Shaykh Yasin

Online Dating

Shaykh Yasin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykh Yasin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh Yasin, Afghanistan