-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shaykhli

Map of Shaykhli Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekhli,Shaykhli,Shaykhlī,Sheykhli,Sheykhlī,Šēkhli, Shaykhlī

Shaykhli

Welcome to the Shaykhli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykhlī. See Shaykhli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykhlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shaykhli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45556/67.77
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:19
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Shaykhli
  •  
Places near Shaykhli

Online Dating

Shaykhli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykhli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykhli, Afghanistan