-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shaykhal Kar

Map of Shaykhal Kar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekhalkar,Shaykhal Kar,Shaykhal Kār,Shekhalkar,Sheykhal'kar,Sheykhalkar,Sheykhalkār,Sheykhal’kar,Sheykhkar,Sheykhkār,Shēkhalkāṟ,Šēkhalkār, Shaykhal Kār

Shaykhal Kar

Welcome to the Shaykhal Kar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykhal Kār. See Shaykhal Kar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykhal Kār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shaykhal Kar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46333/67.77139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:07
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Shaykhal Kar
  •  
Places near Shaykhal Kar

Online Dating

Shaykhal Kar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykhal Kar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykhal Kar, Afghanistan