Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shew Qol

Map of Shew Qol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sewqol,Shevkul',Shevkul’,Shevqowl,Shew Qol,Shibqowl,Shēvqowl,Shēw Qōl,Shībqowl,Šēwqol,شیو قول, Shēw Qōl

Shew Qol

Welcome to the Shew Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shēw Qōl. See Shew Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shēw Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shew Qol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:13
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Shew Qol
Places near Shew Qol

Online Dating

Shew Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shew Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shew Qol, Afghanistan