-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shiniz

Map of Shiniz Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sheniz,Shenīz,Shiniz,Shinz,Shniz,Shīnīz,Sniz,Šnīz, Shīnīz

Shiniz

Welcome to the Shiniz google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīnīz. See Shiniz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīnīz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shiniz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94/68.67889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:55
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Shiniz
  •  
Places near Shiniz

Online Dating

Shiniz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shiniz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shiniz, Afghanistan