-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Shiglan

Map of Darah-ye Shiglan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shiglan,Darrah Seglan,Darrah Šeglan,Darrah-ye Sheglan,Darrahe Seglan,Darrahe Šeglan,Darreh-ye Sheglan,Shiglan, Darah-ye Shiglan

Darah-ye Shiglan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shiglan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shiglan. See Darah-ye Shiglan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shiglan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Shiglan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60726/68.51389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:55
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shiglan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shiglan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shiglan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shiglan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shiglan, Afghanistan