-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shamshayr

Map of Shamshayr Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samser,Shamshayr,Shamsher,Shamshir,Shamshēr,Shamshīr,Šamšēr, Shamshayr

Shamshayr

Welcome to the Shamshayr google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamshayr. See Shamshayr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamshayr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shamshayr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34306/68.67417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:39
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Shamshayr
  •  
Places near Shamshayr

Online Dating

Shamshayr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamshayr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamshayr, Afghanistan