-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shamshay Kala

Map of Shamshay Kala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samsay Kala,Shamshay Kala,Shamshay Kalā,Shamshaykala,Šamšay Kalā, Shamshay Kalā

Shamshay Kala

Welcome to the Shamshay Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamshay Kalā. See Shamshay Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamshay Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shamshay Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86667/68.66222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:46
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Shamshay Kala
  •  
Places near Shamshay Kala

Online Dating

Shamshay Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamshay Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamshay Kala, Afghanistan