-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shaykhay

Map of Shaykhay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakhay,Shakhay,Shaykhay,Šakhay, Shaykhay

Shaykhay

Welcome to the Shaykhay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykhay. See Shaykhay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykhay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shaykhay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81083/68.51417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:00
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Shaykhay
  •  
Places near Shaykhay

Online Dating

Shaykhay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykhay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykhay, Afghanistan