-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shah Qol

Map of Shah Qol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahqol,Shah Qol,Shahqowl,Shakhkul',Shakhkul’,Shāh Qōl,Shāhqowl,Šāhqol, Shāh Qōl

Shah Qol

Welcome to the Shah Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Qōl. See Shah Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shah Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.71611/68.20583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:27
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Shah Qol
  •  
Places near Shah Qol

Online Dating

Shah Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Qol, Afghanistan