-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Seh Qal`ah

Map of Seh Qal`ah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Qal`ah,Seh Qal‘ah,Sehqal`a,Sehqal`eh,Sehqal‘eh,Shah Qal`eh,Shah Qal‘eh,Sikhkala,Šehqal‘a, Seh Qal‘ah

Seh Qal`ah

Welcome to the Seh Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Qal‘ah. See Seh Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Seh Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46504/67.97766
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:05
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Seh Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Seh Qal`ah
Seh Qal‘ah (0 km) Pusht-e Āsyā (0.5 km) Īskah (0.6 km) Darnah Jōy (0.6 km) Dum-e Ghūjūr (1.4 km) Siyāh Būṯah (1.9 km) Zard Sang (2.7 km) Alwā Qōl (3.4 km) Sangīnak (3.5 km) Sar-e ‘Ulūm (3.6 km) Lōrah (4 km) Mughū (4.4 km) Būm (4.6 km) Qarkh-e Bālā (4.6 km) Pāy Kōtal (4.8 km) Nāwêr Nēk Pāy (4.8 km) Āb Darwayshān (5 km) Sar-e Alwā Qōl (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Seh Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Seh Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Qal`ah, Afghanistan