Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shah Qadam

Map of Shah Qadam Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahqadam,Shah Qadam,Shahqadam,Shakhkadam,Shāh Qadam,Shāhqadam,Šāhqadam, Shāh Qadam

Shah Qadam

Welcome to the Shah Qadam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Qadam. See Shah Qadam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Qadam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shah Qadam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:49
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Shah Qadam
Places near Shah Qadam

Online Dating

Shah Qadam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shah Qadam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Qadam, Afghanistan