-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shah Mansur

Map of Shah Mansur Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahmansur,Shah Mansur,Shahmansur,Shakhmansur,Shāh Manşūr,Shāhmanşūr,Šāhmansūr, Shāh Manşūr

Shah Mansur

Welcome to the Shah Mansur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Manşūr. See Shah Mansur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Manşūr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shah Mansur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0775/68.21583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:34
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Shah Mansur
  •  
Places near Shah Mansur

Online Dating

Shah Mansur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Mansur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Mansur, Afghanistan