-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shahi Khel

Map of Shahi Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahikhel,Shahi Khel,Shahikhel,Shahikheyl,Shakhikheyl',Shakhikheyl’,Shāhikhēl,Shāhī Khēl,Shāhīkheyl,Šāhikhēl, Shāhī Khēl

Shahi Khel

Welcome to the Shahi Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāhī Khēl. See Shahi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāhī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shahi Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29944/68.54722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:46
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Shahi Khel
  •  
Places near Shahi Khel
Shāhī Khēl (0.1 km) Kundêr Khēl (2.1 km) Siyāh Chaghar (2.8 km) Baldar Ghanak (3.6 km) Pichgah (5.2 km) Siyāh Nāw (5.3 km) Kārēz-e Surkh (5.4 km) Khar Khēl (5.4 km) Pālēzak (6.3 km) Ākhūndzādah Khēl (6.9 km) Siwak (7.4 km) Ābāsh (8 km) Samandar (8.1 km) Tangī Sayyidān (8.4 km) Qōlak (8.4 km) Paywand (8.9 km) Tōykah (9 km) Barimā (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Shahi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahi Khel, Afghanistan