Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shadi Khel

Map of Shadi Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadikhel,Shadi Khel,Shadi Kheyl,Shadikheyl',Shadikheyl’,Shādī Kheyl,Shādī Khēl,Šādikhēl, Shādī Khēl

Shadi Khel

Welcome to the Shadi Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shādī Khēl. See Shadi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shādī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shadi Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:32
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Shadi Khel
Places near Shadi Khel

Online Dating

Shadi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shadi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shadi Khel, Afghanistan