-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shab Bash Khan

Map of Shab Bash Khan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabaskhan,Shab Bash Khan,Shab Bāsh Khān,Shabashkhan,Shabāshkhān,Šabāškhān, Shab Bāsh Khān

Shab Bash Khan

Welcome to the Shab Bash Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shab Bāsh Khān. See Shab Bash Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shab Bāsh Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shab Bash Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06447/68.46001
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Shab Bash Khan
  •  
Places near Shab Bash Khan

Online Dating

Shab Bash Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shab Bash Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shab Bash Khan, Afghanistan