-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shabaraki-Bala

Map of Shabaraki-Bala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabarake Bala,Shabarak-e Bala,Shabarak-e Bālā,Shabaraki-Bala,Šabarake Bālā,Шабараки-Бала,شبرك بالا,شبركٔ بالا, Shabaraki-Bala

Shabaraki-Bala

Welcome to the Shabaraki-Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shabaraki-Bala. See Shabaraki-Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shabaraki-Bala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Shabaraki-Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55889/67.3875
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:44
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Shabaraki-Bala
  •  
Places near Shabaraki-Bala

Online Dating

Shabaraki-Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shabaraki-Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shabaraki-Bala, Afghanistan