Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sayyid Shah Khel

Map of Sayyid Shah Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saidshakhkheyl',Saidshakhkheyl’,Saydsahkhel,Saydshahkhel,Saydšāhkhēl,Sayyid Shah Khel,Sayyid Shāh Khēl,Seyyed Shahkheyl,Seyyed Shāhkheyl, Sayyid Shāh Khēl

Sayyid Shah Khel

Welcome to the Sayyid Shah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Shāh Khēl. See Sayyid Shah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Shāh Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sayyid Shah Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:41
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Sayyid Shah Khel
Places near Sayyid Shah Khel

Online Dating

Sayyid Shah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid Shah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Shah Khel, Afghanistan