-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Markaz-e Sayyidabad

Map of Markaz-e Sayyidabad Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Markaz-e Sayyidabad,Markaz-e Sayyidābād,Markaz-e Seyydabad,Markaz-e Seyydābād,Markaz-e Seyyedabad,Markaz-e Seyyedābād,Markaze Saydabad,Markazi-Saidabad,Maṟkaze Sayḏābāḏ,Saydabad,Sayḏābāḏ,Seyyedabad,Seyyedābād, Markaz-e Sayyidābād

Markaz-e Sayyidabad

Welcome to the Markaz-e Sayyidabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Markaz-e Sayyidābād. See Markaz-e Sayyidabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Markaz-e Sayyidābād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Markaz-e Sayyidabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00083/68.71528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:34
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Markaz-e Sayyidabad
  •  
Places near Markaz-e Sayyidabad

Online Dating

Markaz-e Sayyidabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Markaz-e Sayyidabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Markaz-e Sayyidabad, Afghanistan