Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sindzilah

Map of Sindzilah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sandzelah,Sandzêlah,Sendzelah,Senjela,Senjelah,Sindzhila,Sindzilah,Sinjilah,snjlh,سنجله,سندزله, Sindzilah


Welcome to the Sindzilah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sindzilah. See Sindzilah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sindzilah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Sindzilah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Sindzilah
Places near Sindzilah

Online Dating

Sindzilah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sindzilah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sindzilah, Afghanistan