-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Seh Qal`ah

Map of Seh Qal`ah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Qal`ah,Seh Qal‘ah,Sehqal`a,Sehqal`eh,Sehqal‘a,Sehqal‘eh,Sikhkala, Seh Qal‘ah

Seh Qal`ah

Welcome to the Seh Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Qal‘ah. See Seh Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Seh Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38861/67.97083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:12
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Seh Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Seh Qal`ah
Seh Qal‘ah (0.1 km) Shīnyah (0.9 km) Gīrō Jōy (1 km) Surkhak Bērānah (1.3 km) Safēd Bām (1.6 km) Khāk-e Āghā (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bakhtīārī (2.3 km) Sowz Darakht (2.3 km) Qōl-e Shukūr (2.3 km) Mūmar Khān (2.4 km) Dasht (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā (3.1 km) Qōl-e Nayqadam (3.2 km) Siyāh Sangak (3.3 km) Sar Qōl (3.6 km) Tīryak (3.6 km) Shōrāb (3.6 km) Sumūchak (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Seh Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Seh Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Qal`ah, Afghanistan