Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Seh Qala

Map of Seh Qala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Qala,Seh Qalā,Sehqala,Sehqalā,Sikhkala, Seh Qalā

Seh Qala

Welcome to the Seh Qala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Qalā. See Seh Qala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Qalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Seh Qala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:13
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Seh Qala
Places near Seh Qala

Online Dating

Seh Qala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Seh Qala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Qala, Afghanistan