-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Safayd Qadah

Map of Safayd Qadah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safayd Qadah,Safayd Qādah,Safedkada,Safedqada,Safēḏqāḏa,Sefidqadeh,Sefīdqādeh, Safayd Qādah

Safayd Qadah

Welcome to the Safayd Qadah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safayd Qādah. See Safayd Qadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safayd Qādah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Safayd Qadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34306/68.34222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:06
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Safayd Qadah
  •  
Places near Safayd Qadah

Online Dating

Safayd Qadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safayd Qadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safayd Qadah, Afghanistan