-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Safayd Daywal

Map of Safayd Daywal Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safayd Daywal,Safayd Daywāl,Safeddivar,Safeddiwar,Safēḏḏiwāṟ,Sefiddivar,Sefīddīvār, Safayd Daywāl

Safayd Daywal

Welcome to the Safayd Daywal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safayd Daywāl. See Safayd Daywal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safayd Daywāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Safayd Daywal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47583/67.88278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:01
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Safayd Daywal
  •  
Places near Safayd Daywal

Online Dating

Safayd Daywal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safayd Daywal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safayd Daywal, Afghanistan