-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Safayd Daywar

Map of Safayd Daywar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safayd Daywar,Safayd Daywār,Safed Dewar,Safeddevar,Safēḏ Ḏēwāṟ,Sefid Divar,Sefīd Dīvār, Safayd Daywār

Safayd Daywar

Welcome to the Safayd Daywar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safayd Daywār. See Safayd Daywar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safayd Daywār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Safayd Daywar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13052/68.24187
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:59
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Safayd Daywar
  •  
Places near Safayd Daywar

Online Dating

Safayd Daywar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safayd Daywar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safayd Daywar, Afghanistan