-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Sairuq

Map of Koh-e Sairuq Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sayruk,Koh-e Sairuq,Kohe Sayruq,Kohe Sayṟūq,Kuh-e Sayruq,Kōh-e Saīrūq,Kūh-e Sayrūq, Kōh-e Saīrūq

Koh-e Sairuq

Welcome to the Koh-e Sairuq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Saīrūq. See Koh-e Sairuq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Saīrūq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Sairuq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49167/67.49278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:19
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sairuq
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sairuq
Darah-ye Kajak (1 km) Gul Tālā (2.6 km) Mīān Kajak (2.8 km) Tala (3 km) Pāy Kajak (3.7 km) Ghowāş (4.7 km) Zar Tālā (5.3 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (5.3 km) Kōtah-e Surkhak (5.3 km) Wulyat (5.7 km) Sar-e Katah Dulānah (5.8 km) Now Jōy (6.5 km) Jangjāy (6.8 km) Sang-e Ḩājah (7.1 km) Bildarghunah (7.3 km) Sar-e Rabudō (7.5 km) Shutur Murdah (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sairuq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sairuq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sairuq, Afghanistan