-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qaryah-ye Sayyida

Map of Qaryah-ye Sayyida Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yaseyida,Kar’yaseyida,Qarya Sayeda,Qarya-i-Sayeda,Qaryah-ye Sayyida,Qaryah-ye Sayyidā,Qaryeh-ye Seyyeda,Qaryeh-ye Seyyedā,Qaṟya Sayeḏā,Qaṟya-i-Sayeḏā,Sayeda,Sayedā,قریۀ سیدا, Qaryah-ye Sayyidā

Qaryah-ye Sayyida

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Sayyida google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Sayyidā. See Qaryah-ye Sayyida photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Sayyidā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qaryah-ye Sayyida
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26253/67.74578
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:21
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Sayyida
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Sayyida

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Sayyida Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Sayyida, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Sayyida, Afghanistan