-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sarteb Baba Khel

Map of Sarteb Baba Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sartayb Baba Khel,Sartayb Bābā Khēl,Sarteb Baba Khel,Sarteb Babakhel,Sartebbabakheyl',Sartebbabakheyl’,Sartib Baba Kheyl,Sartēb Bābā Khēl,Sartīb Bābā Kheyl,Saṟtēb Bābākhēl,سرتيب بابا خيل,سرتېب بابا خېل, Sartēb Bābā Khēl

Sarteb Baba Khel

Welcome to the Sarteb Baba Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sartēb Bābā Khēl. See Sarteb Baba Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sartēb Bābā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sarteb Baba Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89087/68.44575
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:08
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Sarteb Baba Khel
  •  
Places near Sarteb Baba Khel

Online Dating

Sarteb Baba Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarteb Baba Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarteb Baba Khel, Afghanistan